European Cup 2021/2022 - live score, results, fixtures

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
15% in Bet Credits up to RS. 4,000
Min deposit RS. 400. bet365 will give you 15% of your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits (up to RS, 4,000) when you place qualifying bets to the value of 12 times your qualifying deposit and they are settled. Min odds and bet exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
European Cup
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷7¬~ZA÷EUROPE: European Cup¬ZEE÷Uk8sPDxe¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷lMu4ZqKu¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷K20VkFjO¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_Uk8sPDxe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/handball/europe/european-cup/¬OAJ÷tYmkCdA7-zk4XrG69.png¬ZX÷10Europe 006Europe0110000000001000European Cup012an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~AA÷S6MFWLxa¬AD÷1638729000¬ADE÷1638729000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Baekkelaget (Nor)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638734795¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAE¬AE÷Baekkelaget (Nor)¬JA÷pxFLPP4G¬GRA÷0¬AG÷25¬BA÷13¬BC÷12¬OA÷zkOc3pBN-Uof5MloQ.png¬WN÷ESC¬AF÷Esch (Lux)¬JB÷G2AHQ5kA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷12¬BD÷14¬OB÷0MmQPFA6-CW4uUTqL.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 30-30. Aggregate: 55-56.¬~AA÷Y5vaaBC2¬AD÷1638720000¬ADE÷1638720000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dukla Prague (Cze)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638725495¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DRA¬AF÷Drammen (Nor)¬JB÷fmO7gGtB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷33¬AU÷29¬BB÷15¬BD÷14¬BH÷4¬OB÷EB1d7M8k-felncNmT.png¬WM÷DUK¬AE÷Dukla Prague (Cze)¬JA÷lANBhzdH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷30¬AT÷28¬BA÷15¬BC÷13¬BG÷2¬OA÷QNc73pDN-ddSl8eEb.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 29-28. Aggregate: 59-61.¬~AA÷xbyGeTBR¬AD÷1638720000¬ADE÷1638720000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638725512¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KH¬AF÷KH Besa Famgas (Kos)¬JB÷b33u8Fe4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷12¬BD÷14¬OB÷AsXdKTA6-IFrjtrmI.png¬WM÷POT¬AE÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬JA÷6T2q7ZAA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷29¬BA÷13¬BC÷16¬OA÷lpBakwme-d803BlOi.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 28-30. Aggregate: 57-56.¬~AA÷tCiDy8Ke¬AD÷1638716400¬ADE÷1638716400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polva Serviti (Est)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638721540¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷Saratov (Rus)¬JB÷fF2hcbsn¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷12¬BD÷11¬OB÷n3ZIXR86-x4TNuJ2d.png¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polva Serviti (Est)¬JA÷Ol7ddIdh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷23¬BA÷9¬BC÷14¬OA÷044njeDN-fJhD0l7g.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 24-25. Aggregate: 47-48.¬~AA÷8p6Wcbyb¬AD÷1638716400¬ADE÷1638716400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638721971¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BES¬AF÷Besiktas (Tur)¬JB÷EJq3QHCO¬GRB÷0¬AH÷22¬BB÷13¬BD÷9¬OB÷KjvaY3Pq-E1prvS1M.png¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬JA÷2Zxok1kP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷34¬BA÷13¬BC÷21¬OA÷WrOkqAT0-UsxR4aoG.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 25-28. Aggregate: 59-50.¬~AA÷zwDzSciU¬AD÷1638714600¬ADE÷1638714600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Povazska Bystrica (Svk)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638719603¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬JB÷tngcwqZF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷28¬BB÷15¬BD÷13¬OB÷0EPLfH96-pMQBj864.png¬WM÷POV¬AE÷Povazska Bystrica (Svk)¬JA÷Eai5yN3S¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷14¬BC÷13¬OA÷ldA6BOjC-Q1mA4bsf.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 22-25. Aggregate: 49-53.¬~AA÷nHxkoLih¬AD÷1638705600¬ADE÷1638705600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷HC Tallinn (Est)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638711018¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ALI¬AF÷Alingsas (Swe)¬JB÷juoqUvd2¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷32¬BB÷17¬BD÷15¬OB÷dxM4GGjT-KIyNaJgd.png¬WM÷HC¬AE÷HC Tallinn (Est)¬JA÷6BLOxXa2¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷32¬BA÷19¬BC÷13¬OA÷YipE9jVH-8piXpJb3.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 18-36. Aggregate: 50-68.¬~AA÷fstcqaM4¬AD÷1638637200¬ADE÷1638637200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638642758¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUH¬AF÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬JB÷j1n0Jras¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷29¬BB÷14¬BD÷15¬OB÷IgeP2PRq-OO7aVRf8.png¬WM÷JER¬AE÷Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo)¬JA÷pOo4I2Em¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷13¬BC÷14¬OA÷CCGa7fSq-pzfjoflg.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 27-31. Aggregate: 54-60.¬~AA÷0K2OaK6o¬AD÷1638637200¬ADE÷1638637200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zubri (Cze)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638642692¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZUB¬AE÷Zubri (Cze)¬JA÷UVsiTJS5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷32¬BA÷21¬BC÷11¬OA÷UB8yH8UH-vV8Ro1jp.png¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen (Cze)¬JB÷z9rmUaDa¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷28¬BB÷16¬BD÷12¬OB÷nVp4JQT0-6q1EI01k.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 27-35. Aggregate: 59-63.¬~AA÷zaMCwUkq¬AD÷1638633600¬ADE÷1638633600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haukar (Ice)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638638970¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CSM¬AF÷CSM Focsani (Rou)¬JB÷WxPzuHRH¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷14¬BD÷12¬OB÷K8dVPWiT-Ozptlo3I.png¬WM÷HAF¬AE÷Haukar (Ice)¬JA÷QaOvvysO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷27¬BA÷10¬BC÷17¬OA÷fsG1t6R0-6XGaiVBk.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 26-28. Aggregate: 53-54.¬~AA÷ENORTJMH¬AD÷1638633600¬ADE÷1638633600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638638684¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬JA÷SO23H1Cd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷25¬BA÷11¬BC÷14¬OA÷0EPLfH96-pMQBj864.png¬WN÷POV¬AF÷Povazska Bystrica (Svk)¬JB÷YLkku543¬GRB÷0¬AH÷22¬BB÷10¬BD÷12¬OB÷ldA6BOjC-Q1mA4bsf.png¬~AA÷Uafudx6A¬AD÷1638633600¬ADE÷1638633600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638639042¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PBE¬AF÷Partizan Beograd (Srb)¬JB÷C8SKraSh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷23¬BB÷11¬BD÷12¬OB÷Y9u36jU0-EePmxv1c.png¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬JA÷6VROsJsa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷28¬BA÷12¬BC÷16¬OA÷Ee4PnV86-2u4K076d.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 26-30. Aggregate: 54-53.¬~AA÷Q1ltmsNu¬AD÷1638631800¬ADE÷1638631800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Naerbo (Nor)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638637664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Conversano (Ita)¬JB÷z9h1x3lM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷27¬BB÷12¬BD÷15¬OB÷fwcTb17k-j7BACzol.png¬WM÷NAE¬AE÷Naerbo (Nor)¬JA÷6iqXWtCq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷31¬BA÷15¬BC÷16¬OA÷KC6NVg96-z5QqwKoi.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 25-27. Aggregate: 56-54.¬~AA÷bFOuyyUp¬AD÷1638630000¬ADE÷1638630000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karvina (Cze)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638635511¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ANO¬AF÷Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)¬JB÷WCg9yrLP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷22¬BB÷12¬BD÷10¬OB÷Kd6UTp7k-lER8fU1H.png¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karvina (Cze)¬JA÷lhtyX1Tt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷33¬BA÷16¬BC÷17¬OA÷SxdGZOR0-63g8Xaqm.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 29-24. Aggregate: 62-46.¬~AA÷4hmpn1xn¬AD÷1638619200¬ADE÷1638619200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alingsas (Swe)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638624427¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALI¬AE÷Alingsas (Swe)¬JA÷prryW0Rk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷36¬BA÷17¬BC÷19¬OA÷dxM4GGjT-KIyNaJgd.png¬WN÷HC¬AF÷HC Tallinn (Est)¬JB÷v5suVKtd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷18¬BB÷10¬BD÷8¬OB÷YipE9jVH-8piXpJb3.png¬~AA÷j9Z5swiH¬AD÷1638619200¬ADE÷1638619200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stavropol (Rus)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638624381¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DRA¬AF÷Drama (Gre)¬JB÷WvlGF0b6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷30¬BB÷15¬BD÷15¬OB÷z7OU1tlC-YHFyCXRG.png¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stavropol (Rus)¬JA÷QF2JEKDC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷41¬BA÷21¬BC÷20¬OA÷MHh8OgU0-Gp5iXzXE.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 41-39. Aggregate: 82-69.¬~AA÷K2jHzSZ1¬AD÷1638126000¬ADE÷1638126000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Drammen (Nor)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638131236¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRA¬AE÷Drammen (Nor)¬JA÷2u60exCb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷28¬BA÷11¬BC÷17¬OA÷EB1d7M8k-felncNmT.png¬WN÷DUK¬AF÷Dukla Prague (Cze)¬JB÷d254fdR4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷29¬BB÷12¬BD÷17¬OB÷QNc73pDN-ddSl8eEb.png¬~AA÷8OWBd9dL¬AD÷1638118800¬ADE÷1638118800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KH Besa Famgas (Kos)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638123991¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KH¬AE÷KH Besa Famgas (Kos)¬JA÷Qk5X9yRi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷30¬BA÷19¬BC÷11¬OA÷AsXdKTA6-IFrjtrmI.png¬WN÷POT¬AF÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬JB÷KC4y9etb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷28¬BB÷14¬BD÷14¬OB÷lpBakwme-d803BlOi.png¬~AA÷OMXDuHLT¬AD÷1638117000¬ADE÷1638117000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen (Cze)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638122416¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen (Cze)¬JA÷SruuWLrm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷35¬BA÷17¬BC÷18¬OA÷nVp4JQT0-6q1EI01k.png¬WN÷ZUB¬AF÷Zubri (Cze)¬JB÷dIqqVubg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷27¬BB÷15¬BD÷12¬OB÷UB8yH8UH-vV8Ro1jp.png¬~AA÷vB1SbvMi¬AD÷1638111600¬ADE÷1638111600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Besiktas (Tur)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638117023¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BES¬AE÷Besiktas (Tur)¬JA÷t6oeSwrC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷28¬BA÷14¬BC÷14¬OA÷KjvaY3Pq-E1prvS1M.png¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬JB÷zTpaRccI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷25¬BB÷12¬BD÷13¬OB÷WrOkqAT0-UsxR4aoG.png¬~AA÷0Ktgpu7b¬AD÷1638111600¬ADE÷1638111600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638117155¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUH¬AE÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬JA÷p2KSyiF8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷31¬BA÷13¬BC÷18¬OA÷IgeP2PRq-OO7aVRf8.png¬WN÷JER¬AF÷Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo)¬JB÷EyPWzBUE¬GRB÷0¬AH÷27¬BB÷15¬BD÷12¬OB÷CCGa7fSq-pzfjoflg.png¬~AA÷0KKNUa7B¬AD÷1638108000¬ADE÷1638108000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷PAOK (Gre)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638113624¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobeles Tenax (Lat)¬JB÷fB4eJNsp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷24¬BB÷11¬BD÷13¬OB÷nasBi386-GtZDFPta.png¬WM÷PAO¬AE÷PAOK (Gre)¬JA÷lY3aIscj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷29¬BA÷13¬BC÷16¬OA÷AD0SVlUH-UHYoKuun.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 28-25. Aggregate: 57-49.¬~AA÷EkLGxl5k¬AD÷1638093600¬ADE÷1638093600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saratov (Rus)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638099002¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷Saratov (Rus)¬JA÷v3SrwedU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷25¬BA÷10¬BC÷15¬OA÷n3ZIXR86-x4TNuJ2d.png¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polva Serviti (Est)¬JB÷GO3lbvSu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷24¬BB÷10¬BD÷14¬OB÷044njeDN-fJhD0l7g.png¬~AA÷ny5zcIj4¬AD÷1638043200¬ADE÷1638043200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Partizan Beograd (Srb)¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1638049076¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PBE¬AE÷Partizan Beograd (Srb)¬JA÷4rPCpLct¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷30¬BA÷15¬BC÷15¬OA÷Y9u36jU0-EePmxv1c.png¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬JB÷b5OGquDn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷26¬BB÷13¬BD÷13¬OB÷Ee4PnV86-2u4K076d.png¬~
116
fixtures
SA÷7¬~ZA÷EUROPE: European Cup¬ZEE÷Uk8sPDxe¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷lMu4ZqKu¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷K20VkFjO¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_Uk8sPDxe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/handball/europe/european-cup/¬OAJ÷tYmkCdA7-zk4XrG69.png¬ZX÷10Europe 006Europe0110000000001000European Cup012an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~AA÷O6mecoMg¬AD÷1644660000¬ADE÷1644660000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Saratov (Rus)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stavropol (Rus)¬JB÷KA1gPLxq¬GRB÷0¬OB÷MHh8OgU0-Gp5iXzXE.png¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷Saratov (Rus)¬JA÷rkART1UR¬GRA÷0¬OA÷n3ZIXR86-x4TNuJ2d.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EgR0iJg3¬AD÷1644681600¬ADE÷1644681600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAO¬AF÷PAOK (Gre)¬JB÷A3fMB87j¬GRB÷0¬OB÷AD0SVlUH-UHYoKuun.png¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬JA÷WCeIClhp¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Ee4PnV86-2u4K076d.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nTAXGxIj¬AD÷1644681600¬ADE÷1644681600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POT¬AE÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬JA÷69vMA75a¬GRA÷0¬OA÷lpBakwme-d803BlOi.png¬WN÷ALI¬AF÷Alingsas (Swe)¬JB÷p0wQ9RK5¬GRB÷0¬OB÷dxM4GGjT-KIyNaJgd.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YclETF1d¬AD÷1644685200¬ADE÷1644685200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Karvina (Cze)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUH¬AF÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬JB÷MPjqJjFG¬GRB÷0¬OB÷IgeP2PRq-OO7aVRf8.png¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karvina (Cze)¬JA÷rZiuKWaA¬GRA÷0¬OA÷SxdGZOR0-63g8Xaqm.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tjW6VyXq¬AD÷1644685200¬ADE÷1644685200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Naerbo (Nor)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAE¬AE÷Naerbo (Nor)¬JA÷SroPNE0o¬GRA÷0¬OA÷KC6NVg96-z5QqwKoi.png¬WN÷CSM¬AF÷CSM Focsani (Rou)¬JB÷tnkTMYFi¬GRB÷0¬OB÷K8dVPWiT-Ozptlo3I.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷M5kzyb9M¬AD÷1644690600¬ADE÷1644690600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Esch (Lux)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen (Cze)¬JB÷46BB4i0N¬GRB÷0¬OB÷nVp4JQT0-6q1EI01k.png¬WM÷ESC¬AE÷Esch (Lux)¬JA÷QFC75XpH¬GRA÷0¬OA÷0MmQPFA6-CW4uUTqL.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lhiSxKvA¬AD÷1644764400¬ADE÷1644764400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skovde (Swe)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬JB÷OS9e8Z0b¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WrOkqAT0-UsxR4aoG.png¬WM÷SKO¬AE÷Skovde (Swe)¬JA÷pxBi9Foh¬GRA÷0¬OA÷OQYtMY6k-vTN8WU8h.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hQcJvtAc¬AD÷1644771600¬ADE÷1644771600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Drammen (Nor)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬JB÷bNqt6qKU¬GRB÷0¬OB÷0EPLfH96-pMQBj864.png¬WM÷DRA¬AE÷Drammen (Nor)¬JA÷nmtx7P4O¬GRA÷0¬OA÷EB1d7M8k-felncNmT.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rTV4jw99¬AD÷1645279200¬ADE÷1645279200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷PAOK (Gre)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAO¬AE÷PAOK (Gre)¬JA÷xAn8ZBac¬GRA÷0¬OA÷AD0SVlUH-UHYoKuun.png¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)¬JB÷bJm4zhpi¬GRB÷0¬OB÷Ee4PnV86-2u4K076d.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z3Sdhavc¬AD÷1645293600¬ADE÷1645293600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUH¬AE÷Suhr Aarau (Sui)¬JA÷EX8jHUqT¬GRA÷0¬OA÷IgeP2PRq-OO7aVRf8.png¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karvina (Cze)¬JB÷GnjmIAUM¬GRB÷0¬OB÷SxdGZOR0-63g8Xaqm.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2cnad5y0¬AD÷1645358400¬ADE÷1645358400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stavropol (Rus)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stavropol (Rus)¬JA÷hOa1Na7e¬GRA÷0¬OA÷MHh8OgU0-Gp5iXzXE.png¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷Saratov (Rus)¬JB÷EX0cOuhk¬GRB÷0¬OB÷n3ZIXR86-x4TNuJ2d.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EZbFuMfi¬AD÷1645369200¬ADE÷1645369200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Alingsas (Swe)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALI¬AE÷Alingsas (Swe)¬JA÷hQtY75kI¬GRA÷0¬OA÷dxM4GGjT-KIyNaJgd.png¬WN÷POT¬AF÷Potaissa Turda (Rou)¬JB÷EZsU8ozC¬GRB÷0¬OB÷lpBakwme-d803BlOi.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zkmOw0P3¬AD÷1645369200¬ADE÷1645369200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar (Rus)¬JA÷G26mAeWo¬GRA÷0¬OA÷0EPLfH96-pMQBj864.png¬WN÷DRA¬AF÷Drammen (Nor)¬JB÷xC7qByHu¬GRB÷0¬OB÷EB1d7M8k-felncNmT.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rFjWyvfG¬AD÷1645369200¬ADE÷1645369200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷SKA Minsk (Blr)¬JA÷WhD36DVA¬GRA÷0¬OA÷WrOkqAT0-UsxR4aoG.png¬WN÷SKO¬AF÷Skovde (Swe)¬JB÷Ik9a7gG4¬GRB÷0¬OB÷OQYtMY6k-vTN8WU8h.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zDVAUenj¬AD÷1645374600¬ADE÷1645374600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷CSM Focsani (Rou)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSM¬AE÷CSM Focsani (Rou)¬JA÷EamyLCp4¬GRA÷0¬OA÷K8dVPWiT-Ozptlo3I.png¬WN÷NAE¬AF÷Naerbo (Nor)¬JB÷z9lXLhVc¬GRB÷0¬OB÷KC6NVg96-z5QqwKoi.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vspuzIOS¬AD÷1645376400¬ADE÷1645376400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Plzen (Cze)¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen (Cze)¬JA÷EucsaVNp¬GRA÷0¬OA÷nVp4JQT0-6q1EI01k.png¬WN÷ESC¬AF÷Esch (Lux)¬JB÷CWAF3BFT¬GRB÷0¬OB÷0MmQPFA6-CW4uUTqL.png¬AN÷n¬~
16
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
HELP: You are on European Cup 2021/2022 scores page in Handball/Europe section. FlashScore.in offers European Cup 2021/2022 final and partial results, European Cup 2021/2022 standings and match details. Besides European Cup 2021/2022 scores you can follow 100+ handball competitions from 15+ countries around the world on FlashScore.in. Just click on the country name in the left menu and select your competition (league, cup or tournament). European Cup 2021/2022 scores service is real-time, updating live.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup