Europa Conference League 2021/2022 - live score, results, fixtures

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
15% in Bet Credits up to RS. 4,000
Min deposit RS. 400. bet365 will give you 15% of your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits (up to RS, 4,000) when you place qualifying bets to the value of 12 times your qualifying deposit and they are settled. Min odds and bet exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Europa Conference League
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification¬ZEE÷GfRbsVWM¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷2Pp69woD¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_GfRbsVWM¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/europe/europa-conference-league/¬OAJ÷hIGmsTXI-QDoFgBiC.png¬ZX÷01Europe 006Europe0030000000001001Europa Confe040cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~AA÷pvy88tvI¬AD÷1627408800¬ADE÷1627408800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Buducnost (Mne)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627415426¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUD¬AE÷Buducnost (Mne)¬JA÷EP0QIrYB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷rHk2vaPq-Yy8P5k9k.png¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷HB Torshavn (Fai)¬JB÷hGaUH2mI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬OB÷0Ah6L1gT-4EJoP8CA.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4. Aggregate: 0-6.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lCsaA295¬AD÷1627408800¬ADE÷1627408800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hibernians (Mlt)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627415514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOL¬AF÷Folgore (San)¬JB÷KraAMQYn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬OB÷2gpmn7me-Y1iTCp48.png¬WM÷HIB¬AE÷Hibernians (Mlt)¬JA÷Yo3ELplg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬OA÷KAYoXgme-dEsBseqL.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-1. Aggregate: 7-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷hpCUfN9I¬AD÷1627400700¬ADE÷1627400700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Inter Escaldes (And)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627409834¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teuta (Alb)¬JB÷0rODi6ZC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬OB÷d6TJntiT-AVpwUvar.png¬WM÷INT¬AE÷Inter Escaldes (And)¬JA÷vZMHjQlJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷YaiWtn8k-KzaVIMdN.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷YyyKzaNA¬AD÷1626982200¬ADE÷1626982200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626988876¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SHA¬AE÷Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)¬JA÷p6Qsptl8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷xMKnsKWH-zo62a4PM.png¬WN÷FOL¬AF÷Fola (Lux)¬JB÷OdPoq03E¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬OB÷CQnULsCN-I9NPDgKj.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SKFeM2QK¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Drita (Kos)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987194¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRI¬AE÷Drita (Kos)¬JA÷fFz7Btnf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷CGGpODme-tSvMoafI.png¬WN÷FEY¬AF÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬JB÷2uzBA010¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷Ag6J0jT0-jq1jgydj.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷MXHiY9Y7¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dundalk (Irl)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987074¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUN¬AE÷Dundalk (Irl)¬JA÷8C75eUjd¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬OA÷M9GQpFCN-hKggNTKd.png¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levadia (Est)¬JB÷MFemKDTd¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬OB÷WI5haE5k-WEhfnPlq.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷jH9CSKzs¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hafnarfjordur (Ice)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626986884¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAF¬AE÷Hafnarfjordur (Ice)¬JA÷b3aYPbpS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷E1fFcbQq-t6kGWgnq.png¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬JB÷Grn0LIhq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬OB÷KIKNRC5k-zXKg3B5s.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷YXIJonN5¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hajduk Split (Cro)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987264¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAJ¬AE÷Hajduk Split (Cro)¬JA÷84yEYoMd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷za6xgv7k-nmWrmvbn.png¬WN÷TOB¬AF÷Tobol (Kaz)¬JB÷M7uIX5y3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷zZyVCpT0-Q7nPQktN.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷zFpjpf3b¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Partizan (Srb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987215¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Partizan (Srb)¬JA÷rsCuxLSl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷vLhtb4Pq-vcXqhMo1.png¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda (Svk)¬JB÷MXAqyure¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷YoNa7tXH-88cXXgMS.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷vqqdgwPE¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pogon Szczecin (Pol)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987154¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POG¬AE÷Pogon Szczecin (Pol)¬JA÷Y3nAVwfs¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷4llzD25k-4n7HRnGI.png¬WN÷OSI¬AF÷Osijek (Cro)¬JB÷CfoEUc9m¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷AaUx8TjC-nc9N1dmc.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷0MFirDGD¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ujpest (Hun)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626986972¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UJP¬AE÷Ujpest (Hun)¬JA÷ADgwMQMp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷44GzKsme-WOJ7Q161.png¬WN÷VAD¬AF÷Vaduz (Lie)¬JB÷MmcsLpxi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷nVSXTCiT-QJMss93h.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷0CzIQUCo¬AD÷1626980400¬ADE÷1626980400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Valur (Ice)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626987150¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VAL¬AE÷Valur (Ice)¬JA÷YD94nOgb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷ML7RLHoe-bDpmJExA.png¬WN÷BOD¬AF÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬JB÷C488or94¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬OB÷Mchoi2Pq-Ac5edbL9.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nFuWzjQp¬AD÷1626979500¬ADE÷1626979500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Aberdeen (Sco)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626986310¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ABE¬AE÷Aberdeen (Sco)¬JA÷MolUZk3I¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬OA÷jZtMK2me-8U2ChFhF.png¬WN÷HAC¬AF÷Hacken (Swe)¬JB÷0xmYY9IO¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷SKgaQAoe-MmTWbGDE.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Y7q4sEBL¬AD÷1626979500¬ADE÷1626979500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hibernian (Sco)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626986185¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HIB¬AE÷Hibernian (Sco)¬JA÷YZWwhep4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬OA÷dpI0AACN-KER4n8Zf.png¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷FC Santa Coloma (And)¬JB÷29yriFaA¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷z9gbeS96-QwuNDGzR.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QBXBxLhb¬AD÷1626979500¬ADE÷1626979500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Linfield (Nir)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626986258¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIN¬AE÷Linfield (Nir)¬JA÷pnzlObRl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬OA÷8vO5MeT0-pztK5Ajj.png¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borac Banja Luka (Bih)¬JB÷OxZiNIte¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷dIPVGf96-SOfbdptp.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Q3w3shmH¬AD÷1626978600¬ADE÷1626978600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FCSB (Rou)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626985354¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FCS¬AE÷FCSB (Rou)¬JA÷MDSEwY3g¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷tSilVMne-tYgxA4lg.png¬WN÷SHA¬AF÷Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)¬JB÷KboIxhJa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷f7dxBvT0-EolkxRw2.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷WtvarYXA¬AD÷1626978600¬ADE÷1626978600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gent (Bel)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626985295¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GNT¬AE÷Gent (Bel)¬JA÷r12Zc2k8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬OA÷hr2efhUH-hhy0WQEc.png¬WN÷VAL¬AF÷Valerenga (Nor)¬JB÷Mi1wcM4E¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷YTZ2UNAN-xMpr7UiI.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lAdSKkkG¬AD÷1626978600¬ADE÷1626978600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Larne (Nir)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626985359¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAR¬AE÷Larne (Nir)¬JA÷EaB1rrI7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬OA÷jsdDsCBN-MFqABmBg.png¬WN÷AAR¬AF÷Aarhus (Den)¬JB÷S2aq7Rf8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷fsNkF78k-dQL9PQx4.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷4YxucaAF¬AD÷1626978600¬ADE÷1626978600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sutjeska (Mne)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626985432¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUT¬AE÷Sutjeska (Mne)¬JA÷vDiIyOPs¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷M9JSpLle-fo9L6Vgq.png¬WN÷MAC¬AF÷Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)¬JB÷YZjMzrul¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷vifKdrkC-xMUO704E.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SG3oBTj9¬AD÷1626978600¬ADE÷1626978600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velez Mostar (Bih)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626985212¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Velez Mostar (Bih)¬JA÷jLtjONPM¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷WCgUs6S0-nP9S16IM.png¬WN÷AEK¬AF÷AEK Athens FC (Gre)¬JB÷prtfNsuT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬OB÷ph8YRKne-8vfoJGVp.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷WWSuYtDJ¬AD÷1626977700¬ADE÷1626977700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Basel (Sui)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626984582¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAS¬AE÷Basel (Sui)¬JA÷IPcITto3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬OA÷hvqyV1hT-WA8C2u9H.png¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Partizani (Alb)¬JB÷CncMS009¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷KMUe5pUH-vPqIb3Fq.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Iwb1Xe2e¬AD÷1626976800¬ADE÷1626976800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Arda (Bul)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626983533¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Arda (Bul)¬JA÷AgmwHvul¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷tb1VDB86-CEoeqHU0.png¬WN÷HAP¬AF÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬JB÷OdisGbff¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬OB÷MH6GxSQq-Wjf3XoNK.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷6mx49MOB¬AD÷1626976800¬ADE÷1626976800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷HB Torshavn (Fai)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626983425¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BUD¬AF÷Buducnost (Mne)¬JB÷S82IK43a¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷rHk2vaPq-Yy8P5k9k.png¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷HB Torshavn (Fai)¬JA÷6a1MJOI5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬OA÷0Ah6L1gT-4EJoP8CA.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xYBjbyxn¬AD÷1626976800¬ADE÷1626976800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Shkupi (Mkd)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626983626¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SHK¬AE÷Shkupi (Mkd)¬JA÷v1qyWhBm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷r9ghOOQq-vyvT3dte.png¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Santa Clara (Por)¬JB÷YNruVCQg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬OB÷2kJEjthT-4zXxL4iT.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Wn9YUNsr¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626980116¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AEL¬AE÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬JA÷Wrj9xZ1U¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷485PfrhT-OtoaG7cn.png¬WN÷VLL¬AF÷Vllaznia (Alb)¬JB÷rHWEcIXu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷MT7vPNoe-Q935WFIT.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷IT0TOxz6¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Apollon (Cyp)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979977¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷APL¬AE÷Apollon (Cyp)¬JA÷Yy8VNBEs¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷b9OA1NmC-r5zlMBLk.png¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina (Svk)¬JB÷Sb7ZMVTm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬OB÷OhzUl6Pq-6BojoXpk.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷ng8oUlJE¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979981¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSK¬AE÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬JA÷vsTe0noo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷MZmpVA7k-YTZmyrOb.png¬WN÷FKL¬AF÷FK Liepaja (Lat)¬JB÷hpHwPVNo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷hhn26vVH-lATJcIjn.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nFPvyClk¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979942¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIN¬AE÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬JA÷IaKJ4YT9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷SdmVE7ne-t8W3kKpq.png¬WN÷BAT¬AF÷BATE (Blr)¬JB÷CMJN3hqG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷juF3N0Qq-bDz0AM6D.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷M7UZs4MU¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Copenhagen (Den)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷COP¬AE÷FC Copenhagen (Den)¬JA÷QNW7NLDe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬OA÷Gbsca9AN-KKCf8rVm.png¬WN÷ZHO¬AF÷Zhodino (Blr)¬JB÷4EVBMuT1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷WnfQiTT0-40QAlwfc.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷b1mk65hD¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gzira (Mlt)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626980079¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GIZ¬AE÷Gzira (Mlt)¬JA÷ttdZvwnd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷UNfhSIT0-p68jxSDA.png¬WN÷RIJ¬AF÷Rijeka (Cro)¬JB÷fqpH3MOd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬OB÷tnwEgSTH-rHEDlBzo.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GOC80L31¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Laci (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979838¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Univ. Craiova (Rou)¬JB÷jaeZdsX0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷nyNLzxUH-dUqn17m6.png¬WM÷LAC¬AE÷Laci (Alb)¬JA÷pMfwd1n7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷2ogjpF86-WxDPYyWD.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SlsrnGYo¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626980294¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬JA÷QsN1q3zF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷by3vUV5k-ERDp0kfM.png¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovacko (Cze)¬JB÷voR5rNkL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷hr1vteAN-vqA38hOH.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷OU7KQb5g¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Petrocub (Mda)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979922¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Petrocub (Mda)¬JA÷0WmCIGx2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷vXIhgfVH-4ENu35dl.png¬WN÷SIV¬AF÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬JB÷lnsfs0F2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬OB÷jiLzjC6k-d2ZBpzpR.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷4hR2kUNt¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen (Cze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979994¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen (Cze)¬JA÷vmnsKn73¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬OA÷bqVYEnjT-2qnhREq4.png¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Brest (Blr)¬JB÷IwooJ6M9¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷UP5VqXiT-r7wKnyeO.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷4OumD4Pn¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Riga FC (Lat)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626980079¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RIG¬AE÷Riga FC (Lat)¬JA÷4b3o65l6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷WnBBFtRq-lzk2VFMU.png¬WN÷SHK¬AF÷Shkendija (Mkd)¬JB÷2qMl5P3C¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷fZuGEi8k-8laLLI47.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GYXKmeX1¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Suduva (Ltu)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626980050¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SUD¬AE÷Suduva (Ltu)¬JA÷CQ97Zh0B¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷WArbPile-IqAoKMUD.png¬WN÷RAK¬AF÷Rakow (Pol)¬JB÷6m9BYCFH¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷judml86k-IwLoiYZT.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷ALMPe3fC¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Teuta (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979870¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEU¬AE÷Teuta (Alb)¬JA÷ERP5gS40¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷d6TJntiT-AVpwUvar.png¬WN÷INT¬AF÷Inter Escaldes (And)¬JB÷hIO9hnK6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬OB÷YaiWtn8k-KzaVIMdN.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fVazFKIf¬AD÷1626973200¬ADE÷1626973200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trnava (Svk)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979819¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava (Svk)¬JA÷nkitDgNb¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷8xkIg95k-GvEVUFwd.png¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)¬JB÷tCjpCDx5¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷v7csDwBN-OUOUAiwE.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷zs7g97LL¬AD÷1626972300¬ADE÷1626972300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626978871¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ELF¬AE÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬JA÷Y7QTGuId¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬OA÷zVHrRpme-WzvPIgMQ.png¬WN÷MIL¬AF÷Milsami (Mda)¬JB÷lv19PXLd¬AK÷3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷jZaBy58k-QNUgitEg.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷dWHJkH2k¬AD÷1626972300¬ADE÷1626972300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hammarby (Swe)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626979038¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAM¬AE÷Hammarby (Swe)¬JA÷Iq8iwy1n¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬OA÷fwPW4XmC-bHMBpmWQ.png¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maribor (Slo)¬JB÷Q97exeGh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷vsMQ8y96-2N6cmUSA.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SvfRMnCA¬AD÷1626971400¬ADE÷1626971400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626978317¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIN¬AE÷Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)¬JA÷z1lx1N8i¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷jXbbBhiT-dYaQ83aI.png¬WN÷MAC¬AF÷Maccabi Haifa (Isr)¬JB÷l4ht0sOc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬OB÷f7kWiQ7k-CUgWceC4.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷n5dSGtlr¬AD÷1626971400¬ADE÷1626971400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dudelange (Lux)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626978297¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUD¬AE÷Dudelange (Lux)¬JA÷ldxN7boJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷pltObToe-8dsFFx6E.png¬WN÷BOH¬AF÷Bohemians (Irl)¬JB÷0YlUFewt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬OB÷SnFMzBSq-xnA9B401.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷tONjknUk¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Austria Vienna (Aut)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976329¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AUS¬AE÷Austria Vienna (Aut)¬JA÷SAsJ9OAT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷WzaSlUhT-2Xa3LARP.png¬WN÷BRE¬AF÷Breidablik (Ice)¬JB÷pjUp5rJp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷Q7O0ncS0-K00gL10F.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷00WmewuS¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KuPS (Fin)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976258¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KUP¬AE÷KuPS (Fin)¬JA÷KjgYXuP6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷SpqXiv96-MkKZWjBM.png¬WN÷VOR¬AF÷Vorskla Poltava (Ukr)¬JB÷EDhxXavD¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬OB÷Io75AMme-2F2rjOy1.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Cds4iHgR¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Molde (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976349¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOL¬AE÷Molde (Nor)¬JA÷EslQReg6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬OA÷Y95jeTlC-IerYFkH6.png¬WN÷SER¬AF÷Servette (Sui)¬JB÷SphUQF8C¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷xKRIi65k-dvw4MnIg.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷f7HmOOe8¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷O. Ljubljana (Slo)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976669¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLJ¬AE÷O. Ljubljana (Slo)¬JA÷jJoTIOgK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷I9Rc8wT0-fJA3V8ui.png¬WN÷BIR¬AF÷Birkirkara (Mlt)¬JB÷ptoXHr9Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷t2zbmTAN-61WGXUt5.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷v7RrpZo1¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Qarabag (Aze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976324¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷QAR¬AE÷Qarabag (Aze)¬JA÷6H4aT8UA¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷jaZQdb86-Aq8tgZ3q.png¬WN÷ASH¬AF÷Ashdod (Isr)¬JB÷p833SSqH¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷zVNnuc96-rHQ4CdWs.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷f1IZeAbB¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷RFS (Lat)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976390¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RFS¬AE÷RFS (Lat)¬JA÷OUbEgziK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬OA÷YVWzOf7k-dGWNPFwI.png¬WN÷PUS¬AF÷Puskas Academy (Hun)¬JB÷IibIhf6Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷vmq4n6Pq-lxz0BMQa.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷0KKBm8hg¬AD÷1626969600¬ADE÷1626969600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sochi (Rus)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626976454¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOC¬AE÷Sochi (Rus)¬JA÷KQmcG46S¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬OA÷hW5ZOm8k-W83MKNsm.png¬WN÷FKK¬AF÷Keshla (Aze)¬JB÷MZZOBOEq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷CjwpVMUH-vqK15fNA.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷WtOzneHl¬AD÷1626967800¬ADE÷1626967800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Panevezys (Ltu)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626974366¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAN¬AE÷FK Panevezys (Ltu)¬JA÷Qw3qXjVo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷67iWEQ5k-zNBDeaSg.png¬WN÷VOJ¬AF÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬JB÷4U1mWAph¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷GMkDkmVH-hv8ANoR7.png¬AW÷1¬~AA÷YHAxDkMd¬AD÷1626958800¬ADE÷1626958800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ararat Yerevan (Arm)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626965501¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ARA¬AE÷Ararat Yerevan (Arm)¬JA÷zVZZR5Qc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬OA÷jV8jDuXH-GOk5kolr.png¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slask Wroclaw (Pol)¬JB÷44vvRPu4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬OB÷O0emI6A6-zZgZQBBl.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Q319VZW7¬AD÷1626958800¬ADE÷1626958800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Astana (Kaz)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1626965618¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AST¬AE÷FC Astana (Kaz)¬JA÷QqfgDdvD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬OA÷8A2NuPmC-zBkalxhe.png¬WN÷ARI¬AF÷Aris (Gre)¬JB÷4zgcCGgJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷WCmA1PA6-42yqAfUa.png¬AW÷1¬~
123
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification¬ZEE÷GfRbsVWM¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷2Pp69woD¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_GfRbsVWM¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/europe/europa-conference-league/¬OAJ÷hIGmsTXI-QDoFgBiC.png¬ZX÷01Europe 006Europe0030000000001001Europa Confe040cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~UD÷176477¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬UN÷Semi-finals¬UL÷2¬UF÷¬US÷1628179200¬US÷1628784000¬~AA÷p6g4uWHT¬AD÷1627563600¬ADE÷1627563600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FCS¬AF÷FCSB (Rou)¬JB÷ELpMyCY5¬GRB÷0¬OB÷tSilVMne-tYgxA4lg.png¬WM÷SHA¬AE÷Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz)¬JA÷hCqQzWmC¬GRA÷0¬OA÷f7dxBvT0-EolkxRw2.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UHcjT8YK¬AD÷1627567200¬ADE÷1627567200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷FK Liepaja (Lat)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬JB÷6mLsOkwh¬GRB÷0¬OB÷MZmpVA7k-YTZmyrOb.png¬WM÷FKL¬AE÷FK Liepaja (Lat)¬JA÷0AKoN9hb¬GRA÷0¬OA÷hhn26vVH-lATJcIjn.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j9DOp6xC¬AD÷1627570800¬ADE÷1627570800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tobol (Kaz)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAJ¬AF÷Hajduk Split (Cro)¬JB÷GUvMWPj9¬GRB÷0¬OB÷za6xgv7k-nmWrmvbn.png¬WM÷TOB¬AE÷Tobol (Kaz)¬JA÷fLwQVq6F¬GRA÷0¬OA÷zZyVCpT0-Q7nPQktN.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YcGiNrBE¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Birkirkara (Mlt)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OLJ¬AF÷O. Ljubljana (Slo)¬JB÷M1xaD2Hs¬GRB÷0¬OB÷I9Rc8wT0-fJA3V8ui.png¬WM÷BIR¬AE÷Birkirkara (Mlt)¬JA÷GOy3CMWm¬GRA÷0¬OA÷t2zbmTAN-61WGXUt5.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EFvMPlSi¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VAL¬AF÷Valur (Ice)¬JB÷6R7Cp2OA¬GRB÷0¬OB÷ML7RLHoe-bDpmJExA.png¬WM÷BOD¬AE÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬JA÷I1BGqMwH¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Mchoi2Pq-Ac5edbL9.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nHG7llwm¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dynamo Brest (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen (Cze)¬JB÷C0pkIQyG¬GRB÷0¬OB÷bqVYEnjT-2qnhREq4.png¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Brest (Blr)¬JA÷Q3lgHpiM¬GRA÷0¬OA÷UP5VqXiT-r7wKnyeO.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8IXxuEyO¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Honka (Fin)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DOM¬AF÷Domzale (Slo)¬JB÷AR2BFXQ6¬GRB÷0¬OB÷pG9rdrU0-n3noEURq.png¬WM÷HON¬AE÷Honka (Fin)¬JA÷4l2FEitD¬GRA÷0¬OA÷fc6pdr8k-pzUPfG89.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fsKFnS7a¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Keshla (Aze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOC¬AF÷Sochi (Rus)¬JB÷GAlSArUk¬GRB÷0¬OB÷hW5ZOm8k-W83MKNsm.png¬WM÷FKK¬AE÷Keshla (Aze)¬JA÷f1mW92qd¬GRA÷0¬OA÷CjwpVMUH-vqK15fNA.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OMBWrp7O¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sumqayit (Aze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CUK¬AF÷Cukaricki (Srb)¬JB÷KQTaPsqq¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jgyiHxVH-fu0t0Wtr.png¬WM÷SUM¬AE÷Sumqayit (Aze)¬JA÷W0X3O1bk¬GRA÷0¬OA÷dABsfyjC-jmJKGp94.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SS3Z6dgE¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vaduz (Lie)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷UJP¬AF÷Ujpest (Hun)¬JB÷WMrZL8xi¬GRB÷0¬OB÷44GzKsme-WOJ7Q161.png¬WM÷VAD¬AE÷Vaduz (Lie)¬JA÷ADswLSic¬GRA÷0¬OA÷nVSXTCiT-QJMss93h.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IuJFjcmq¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vorskla Poltava (Ukr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KUP¬AF÷KuPS (Fin)¬JB÷SGdtWJgJ¬GRB÷0¬OB÷SpqXiv96-MkKZWjBM.png¬WM÷VOR¬AE÷Vorskla Poltava (Ukr)¬JA÷vg9mvHot¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Io75AMme-2F2rjOy1.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GWY8tYQR¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷FC Santa Coloma (And)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HIB¬AF÷Hibernian (Sco)¬JB÷t0znjZEG¬GRB÷0¬OB÷dpI0AACN-KER4n8Zf.png¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷FC Santa Coloma (And)¬JA÷zNZkkgUM¬GRA÷0¬OA÷z9gbeS96-QwuNDGzR.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0ITDaZ2o¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hacken (Swe)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ABE¬AF÷Aberdeen (Sco)¬JB÷EuyGcgeP¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jZtMK2me-8U2ChFhF.png¬WM÷HAC¬AE÷Hacken (Swe)¬JA÷j1SsgD3t¬GRA÷0¬OA÷SKgaQAoe-MmTWbGDE.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-5.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zy6ZdgB8¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Levadia (Est)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DUN¬AF÷Dundalk (Irl)¬JB÷06fiJXr3¬GRB÷0¬OB÷M9GQpFCN-hKggNTKd.png¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levadia (Est)¬JA÷UuaeIib9¬GRA÷0¬OA÷WI5haE5k-WEhfnPlq.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YLbvEvY0¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava (Svk)¬JB÷vc9mBXiB¬GRB÷0¬OB÷8xkIg95k-GvEVUFwd.png¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)¬JA÷YJ8iAi7H¬GRA÷0¬OA÷v7csDwBN-OUOUAiwE.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dKaXNdkC¬AD÷1627577100¬ADE÷1627577100¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zilina (Svk)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷APL¬AF÷Apollon (Cyp)¬JB÷6k6wMkqf¬GRB÷0¬OB÷b9OA1NmC-r5zlMBLk.png¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina (Svk)¬JA÷EF5sL9b0¬GRA÷0¬OA÷OhzUl6Pq-6BojoXpk.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QZJe3NJr¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Aarhus (Den)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LAR¬AF÷Larne (Nir)¬JB÷t63m6oAE¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jsdDsCBN-MFqABmBg.png¬WM÷AAR¬AE÷Aarhus (Den)¬JA÷zT2i55PK¬GRA÷0¬OA÷fsNkF78k-dQL9PQx4.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MVGmqg17¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ashdod (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷QAR¬AF÷Qarabag (Aze)¬JB÷Es87RnaN¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jaZQdb86-Aq8tgZ3q.png¬WM÷ASH¬AE÷Ashdod (Isr)¬JA÷hY6BQ6ET¬GRA÷0¬OA÷zVNnuc96-rHQ4CdWs.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Q5OrzW3e¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷BATE (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DIN¬AF÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬JB÷jDIR2CbM¬GRB÷0¬OB÷SdmVE7ne-t8W3kKpq.png¬WM÷BAT¬AE÷BATE (Blr)¬JA÷bwIV1WDS¬GRA÷0¬OA÷juF3N0Qq-bDz0AM6D.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nD25WFH1¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Arda (Bul)¬JB÷IJjoFI90¬GRB÷0¬OB÷tb1VDB86-CEoeqHU0.png¬WM÷HAP¬AE÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬JA÷dAkkExP6¬GRA÷0¬OA÷MH6GxSQq-Wjf3XoNK.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 2-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6VhVL6RG¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Maccabi Haifa (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DIN¬AF÷Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)¬JB÷rRipa1w4¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jXbbBhiT-dYaQ83aI.png¬WM÷MAC¬AE÷Maccabi Haifa (Isr)¬JA÷MHjlbLhA¬GRA÷0¬OA÷f7kWiQ7k-CUgWceC4.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EX5c8RzS¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Milsami (Mda)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ELF¬AF÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬JB÷2s5DOiy3¬GRB÷0¬OB÷zVHrRpme-WzvPIgMQ.png¬WM÷MIL¬AE÷Milsami (Mda)¬JA÷d44HNBj9¬GRA÷0¬OA÷jZaBy58k-QNUgitEg.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UyM2CvA2¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rakow (Pol)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suduva (Ltu)¬JB÷pv8FXWUN¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WArbPile-IqAoKMUD.png¬WM÷RAK¬AE÷Rakow (Pol)¬JA÷EDCJWjpU¬GRA÷0¬OA÷judml86k-IwLoiYZT.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷U78GRvjm¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAF¬AF÷Hafnarfjordur (Ice)¬JB÷SIk4Kx8k¬GRB÷0¬OB÷E1fFcbQq-t6kGWgnq.png¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬JA÷Muk8JdNe¬GRA÷0¬OA÷KIKNRC5k-zXKg3B5s.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z5BOPIKa¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrocub (Mda)¬JB÷SxtbtKU8¬GRB÷0¬OB÷vXIhgfVH-4ENu35dl.png¬WM÷SIV¬AE÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬JA÷Mau2uvpF¬GRA÷0¬OA÷jiLzjC6k-d2ZBpzpR.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dOonozlh¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Slovacko (Cze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬JB÷Y7Q9ss5R¬GRB÷0¬OB÷by3vUV5k-ERDp0kfM.png¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovacko (Cze)¬JA÷zHCyw1Dr¬GRA÷0¬OA÷hr1vteAN-vqA38hOH.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4fx7tC2N¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Valerenga (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GNT¬AF÷Gent (Bel)¬JB÷l0U6ufZt¬GRB÷0¬OB÷hr2efhUH-hhy0WQEc.png¬WM÷VAL¬AE÷Valerenga (Nor)¬JA÷SjTAvElm¬GRA÷0¬OA÷YTZ2UNAN-xMpr7UiI.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lbrvmdJu¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zhodino (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷COP¬AF÷FC Copenhagen (Den)¬JB÷hUOgoP52¬GRB÷0¬OB÷Gbsca9AN-KKCf8rVm.png¬WM÷ZHO¬AE÷Zhodino (Blr)¬JA÷WKNcpqL8¬GRA÷0¬OA÷WnfQiTT0-40QAlwfc.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-4.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷f3oCz49b¬AD÷1627578900¬ADE÷1627578900¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷TNS (Wal)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAU¬AF÷Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)¬JB÷48E2sqL0¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WWSvU6ne-hd72NPTe.png¬WM÷TNS¬AE÷TNS (Wal)¬JA÷YsJ6t3z7¬GRA÷0¬OA÷vodmkvVH-jJmZ5ppT.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 5-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KEMfl6qd¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Breidablik (Ice)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AUS¬AF÷Austria Vienna (Aut)¬JB÷ryml42Yj¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WzaSlUhT-2Xa3LARP.png¬WM÷BRE¬AE÷Breidablik (Ice)¬JA÷dvyWSoBi¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Q7O0ncS0-K00gL10F.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CSZNZIxH¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Fola (Lux)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SHA¬AF÷Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)¬JB÷WMOkrKIK¬GRB÷0¬OB÷xMKnsKWH-zo62a4PM.png¬WM÷FOL¬AE÷Fola (Lux)¬JA÷ADNgsvYQ¬GRA÷0¬OA÷CQnULsCN-I9NPDgKj.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ncSqdJPL¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUT¬AF÷Sutjeska (Mne)¬JB÷CQkQZ1ff¬GRB÷0¬OB÷M9JSpLle-fo9L6Vgq.png¬WM÷MAC¬AE÷Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)¬JA÷t0fUYL90¬GRA÷0¬OA÷vifKdrkC-xMUO704E.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷672kAm6F¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷AEK Athens FC (Gre)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Velez Mostar (Bih)¬JB÷niSLI1mp¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WCgUs6S0-nP9S16IM.png¬WM÷AEK¬AE÷AEK Athens FC (Gre)¬JA÷fHRPHL2j¬GRA÷0¬OA÷ph8YRKne-8vfoJGVp.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷42WFyu84¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Borac Banja Luka (Bih)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIN¬AF÷Linfield (Nir)¬JB÷IaYeMxd1¬GRB÷0¬OB÷8vO5MeT0-pztK5Ajj.png¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borac Banja Luka (Bih)¬JA÷W2x0LdB7¬GRA÷0¬OA÷dIPVGf96-SOfbdptp.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nTxUNSd4¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Connahs Q. (Wal)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prishtina (Kos)¬JB÷r71jwKGp¬GRB÷0¬OB÷8QiRpUWH-tt2TbDtG.png¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Connahs Q. (Wal)¬JA÷Mc0fxvWj¬GRA÷0¬OA÷xW68lp8k-xKsCTvXl.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-4.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tOJaLMuR¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DRI¬AF÷Drita (Kos)¬JB÷tWYE9KG6¬GRB÷0¬OB÷CGGpODme-tSvMoafI.png¬WM÷FEY¬AE÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬JA÷zgYI8vWC¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Ag6J0jT0-jq1jgydj.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ANRqX0SP¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Partizani (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAS¬AF÷Basel (Sui)¬JB÷jwdQRKFF¬GRB÷0¬OB÷hvqyV1hT-WA8C2u9H.png¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Partizani (Alb)¬JA÷KC0UQvVL¬GRA÷0¬OA÷KMUe5pUH-vPqIb3Fq.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lOHweUDH¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Puskas Academy (Hun)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RFS¬AF÷RFS (Lat)¬JB÷hpkplEEs¬GRB÷0¬OB÷YVWzOf7k-dGWNPFwI.png¬WM÷PUS¬AE÷Puskas Academy (Hun)¬JA÷n7llmYTm¬GRA÷0¬OA÷vmq4n6Pq-lxz0BMQa.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷06RXUlVD¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rijeka (Cro)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GIZ¬AF÷Gzira (Mlt)¬JB÷YZrL2tv3¬GRB÷0¬OB÷UNfhSIT0-p68jxSDA.png¬WM÷RIJ¬AE÷Rijeka (Cro)¬JA÷29mP10g9¬GRA÷0¬OA÷tnwEgSTH-rHEDlBzo.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GbqiCOvg¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Shkendija (Mkd)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RIG¬AF÷Riga FC (Lat)¬JB÷d6Lh4qJI¬GRB÷0¬OB÷WnBBFtRq-lzk2VFMU.png¬WM÷SHK¬AE÷Shkendija (Mkd)¬JA÷zcKd33YO¬GRA÷0¬OA÷fZuGEi8k-8laLLI47.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 0-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷phEtC9y3¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Slask Wroclaw (Pol)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ARA¬AF÷Ararat Yerevan (Arm)¬JB÷rewrQqeA¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jV8jDuXH-GOk5kolr.png¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slask Wroclaw (Pol)¬JA÷xIxnP3AG¬GRA÷0¬OA÷O0emI6A6-zZgZQBBl.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 4-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Q3NvoFWf¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAN¬AF÷FK Panevezys (Ltu)¬JB÷bi1iVUab¬GRB÷0¬OB÷67iWEQ5k-zNBDeaSg.png¬WM÷VOJ¬AE÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬JA÷Cf5eUlF4¬GRA÷0¬OA÷GMkDkmVH-hv8ANoR7.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷S8uhfJ98¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Aris (Gre)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AST¬AF÷FC Astana (Kaz)¬JB÷Iwsuy0WJ¬GRB÷0¬OB÷8A2NuPmC-zBkalxhe.png¬WM÷ARI¬AE÷Aris (Gre)¬JA÷GOarzKoQ¬GRA÷0¬OA÷WCmA1PA6-42yqAfUa.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-2.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hjPWny2r¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Servette (Sui)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MOL¬AF÷Molde (Nor)¬JB÷M7iYPZNI¬GRB÷0¬OB÷Y95jeTlC-IerYFkH6.png¬WM÷SER¬AE÷Servette (Sui)¬JA÷bXE187ho¬GRA÷0¬OA÷xKRIi65k-dvw4MnIg.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fFBCauJ7¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Univ. Craiova (Rou)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Univ. Craiova (Rou)¬JA÷OCgseL1D¬GRA÷0¬OA÷nyNLzxUH-dUqn17m6.png¬WN÷LAC¬AF÷Laci (Alb)¬JB÷CSnPJ4vE¬GRB÷0¬OB÷2ogjpF86-WxDPYyWD.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QeeWF03l¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bohemians (Irl)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DUD¬AF÷Dudelange (Lux)¬JB÷vPmYEFhn¬GRB÷0¬OB÷pltObToe-8dsFFx6E.png¬WM÷BOH¬AE÷Bohemians (Irl)¬JA÷8bhxEZ7h¬GRA÷0¬OA÷SnFMzBSq-xnA9B401.png¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IwzeqEI4¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dun. Streda (Svk)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Partizan (Srb)¬JB÷GfAmzac1¬GRB÷0¬OB÷vLhtb4Pq-vcXqhMo1.png¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Dun. Streda (Svk)¬JA÷UcEiZIC7¬GRA÷0¬OA÷YoNa7tXH-88cXXgMS.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xrZGlyIe¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Maribor (Slo)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hammarby (Swe)¬JB÷406ayFVb¬GRB÷0¬OB÷fwPW4XmC-bHMBpmWQ.png¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maribor (Slo)¬JA÷bN53zZp5¬GRA÷0¬OA÷vsMQ8y96-2N6cmUSA.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-3.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Y5r0hcvL¬AD÷1627585200¬ADE÷1627585200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Osijek (Cro)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin (Pol)¬JB÷tUkITHOg¬GRB÷0¬OB÷4llzD25k-4n7HRnGI.png¬WM÷OSI¬AE÷Osijek (Cro)¬JA÷KKlMSyv0¬GRA÷0¬OA÷AaUx8TjC-nc9N1dmc.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pjDxUscl¬AD÷1627585200¬ADE÷1627585200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vllaznia (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AEL¬AF÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬JB÷M7VIdxmn¬GRB÷0¬OB÷485PfrhT-OtoaG7cn.png¬WM÷VLL¬AE÷Vllaznia (Alb)¬JA÷GUUMed2h¬GRA÷0¬OA÷MT7vPNoe-Q935WFIT.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Kd1eceih¬AD÷1627588800¬ADE÷1627588800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Santa Clara (Por)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SHK¬AF÷Shkupi (Mkd)¬JB÷CEsqUWu0¬GRB÷0¬OB÷r9ghOOQq-vyvT3dte.png¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Santa Clara (Por)¬JA÷tlnmTje6¬GRA÷0¬OA÷2kJEjthT-4zXxL4iT.png¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-0.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~
53
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
Advertisement
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Admiral Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England EPL Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India ISL I-League Calcutta Football League Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
FlashScore.in Europa Conference League 2021/2022 page offers the latest scores from Europa Conference League 2021/2022, fixtures and standings/play-off draws. Besides Europa Conference League 2021/2022 you can follow more than 1000 football competitions on FlashScore.in: Asian AFC leagues (e.g. ISL, I-League, K-League, A-League), European UEFA leagues and cups (e.g. Champions League, EPL, FA Cup, La Liga, Serie A), American and African football competitions.
FlashScore.in offers live scores, final results, standings and play-off draws. See also Europa Conference League match details with lineups, H2H stats, odds comparison, goal scorers, red and yellow cards.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup