III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 - live score, results, fixtures

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Football Poland

III Liga - Group I
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷pp2CGbyK¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613270¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷8zzIyh7F¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷UqyExYi9¬WU÷radomsko¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷fJmrBxas¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613517¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷T.¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷YuQiVkpq¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷CWOeU9ak¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p8te8zq0¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530542¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷vcJgkByF¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷ImIclVjL¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Obua7fb6¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530569¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷nNM1mk6R¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷lW8Tr9Er¬WV÷legia¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YTMkUH5J¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷rRDQ3Aj8¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷MHCU2U5E¬WV÷wasilkow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷josi9GTg¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530759¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷YaGoiX62¬WV÷pelikan¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷pzKkjiM8¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬~AA÷p4QgTyLP¬AD÷1600520400¬ADE÷1600520400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600527405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷EDzbo2zs¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷SGv2pMkm¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KQY75YSI¬AD÷1600518600¬ADE÷1600518600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600525503¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷jJBut7b1¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷U9AquRD7¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷tzz46EDC¬AD÷1600513200¬ADE÷1600513200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600519634¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷rg8XsTTl¬WU÷swit¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷ddCysmqe¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xrwmAdEm¬AD÷1600513200¬ADE÷1600513200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600519843¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷t6TaTTEe¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷KdS3SmU1¬WV÷kutno¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MmnXJCQE¬AD÷1600016400¬ADE÷1600016400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600022934¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷SIDeT8cb¬WU÷bron-radom¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷69CaSSC4¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bTuBCUIl¬AD÷1599987600¬ADE÷1599987600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599994153¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷n5uRRGwi¬WU÷legia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷QevVQzgc¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rcmTKhB8¬AD÷1599926400¬ADE÷1599926400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599933114¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷YeEiUlrh¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷KhAmVUSo¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷G4zGBlYf¬AD÷1599922800¬ADE÷1599922800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599929505¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷KIwZPf83¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷I3dxPEN9¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2cfuIjeR¬AD÷1599922800¬ADE÷1599922800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599929552¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷nmABPQdN¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷0jEFOpCT¬WV÷swit¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lIYN9S27¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599926131¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷KjalMC7S¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷MaoGHWFq¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4CyxJWuL¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599925729¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷EZB3RnSA¬WU÷wasilkow¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷hQA7Q6sH¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2LxS8nID¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599925940¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷GMpKGjVk¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷UPlOFApd¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Kxs7DA3r¬AD÷1599915600¬ADE÷1599915600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599922636¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷IV0sK4Kp¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷dMaoJOZj¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷feZJA8m1¬AD÷1599901200¬ADE÷1599901200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599907700¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷CQetOYxG¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷jHfpNhhM¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~
73
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷YTbsKXsC¬AD÷1601121600¬ADE÷1601121600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷WjModJla¬WU÷huragan-morag¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷pfQkew45¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Uy2QNFrm¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷U3sEsKZ5¬WU÷wasilkow¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷8ftItvkC¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jJtkQ84o¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷tpbBCvZu¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷fm2FBbln¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷x25YLgDa¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷SfX731dP¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷U3JZbL4t¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SjboJicI¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷vHPgfcJB¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷I7OcgHYH¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bB6UMZcg¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷2HuMub4I¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷EiqQvIJO¬WV÷legionowo¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jo3MOeTt¬AD÷1601136000¬ADE÷1601136000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia Warszawa¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSP¬AE÷Polonia Warszawa¬JA÷Mwv6qt5g¬WU÷polonia-warszawa¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0UxAr0Ka¬WV÷bron-radom¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KQfwLDS5¬AD÷1601197200¬ADE÷1601197200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷bwOwbuKn¬WU÷legia¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷xUMscaZh¬WV÷swit¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4GLE1PRp¬AD÷1601198100¬ADE÷1601198100¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷QXN1hylO¬WV÷kutno¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷4OM5ie3U¬WU÷pelikan¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OWvcOnZc¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷dz5R8dY4¬WU÷radomsko¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷zR3V7GmB¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷U9ugPSJi¬AD÷1601215200¬ADE÷1601215200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷T.¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷S00N9xJb¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷lA1JAI3h¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fLIAqWl2¬AD÷1601481600¬ADE÷1601481600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KSP¬AF÷Polonia Warszawa¬JB÷n9HLcH7D¬WV÷polonia-warszawa¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷8IIHbch7¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OWGlE2Bj¬AD÷1601722800¬ADE÷1601722800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷zonpEiAp¬WU÷swit¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷lljlDBPj¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Y1buyQI3¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷rVunYC1G¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷hv8FGpWr¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6FzIJOmT¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷hb26LZHA¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷Wl1AKgXG¬WV÷kutno¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ChcqzpY9¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷n17JF4ok¬WU÷bron-radom¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷Qi6NEO0e¬WV÷wasilkow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CdDpFrdp¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷vF0EJDnN¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷I5aIIX1T¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GQ3zx63c¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷AHsvzZW3¬WU÷legionowo¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷l8trZhnA¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xz5Wxnli¬AD÷1601733600¬ADE÷1601733600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷2ivWye2i¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷trwzyFHc¬WV÷legia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bkX9LpJG¬AD÷1601737200¬ADE÷1601737200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷CK0jPHIo¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷jBafOyYi¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬AN÷n¬~
158
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
advertisement
FlashScore.in III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 page offers the latest scores from III Liga - Group I 2020/2021, fixtures and standings/play-off draws. Besides III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 you can follow more than 1000 football competitions on FlashScore.in: Asian AFC leagues (e.g. ISL, I-League, K-League, A-League), European UEFA leagues and cups (e.g. Champions League, EPL, FA Cup, La Liga, Serie A), American and African football competitions.
FlashScore.in offers live scores, final results, standings and play-off draws. See also III Liga - Group I match details with lineups, H2H stats, odds comparison, goal scorers, red and yellow cards.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!