III Liga - Group II 2020/2021 - live score, results, fixtures

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
15% Bonus up to 4 000 INR
Check bet365.com for latest offers and details. T&Cs apply. 18+

Football Poland

III Liga - Group II
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group II¬ZEE÷rs0FWPDe¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷bq63Rxg5¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷EuIvUUc9¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_rs0FWPDe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-ii/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0040000000001000III Liga - G019oup II000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷rgP5UlLU¬AD÷1596985200¬ADE÷1596985200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Unia Janikowo¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596991827¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Janikowo¬JA÷YJvRAsFC¬WU÷unia-janikowo¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRO¬AF÷Sroda¬JB÷CAwV91UI¬WV÷polonia-sroda-wielkopol¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fm7EWv2b¬AD÷1596978000¬ADE÷1596978000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stezyca¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596984538¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STE¬AE÷Stezyca¬JA÷xzKbPtU5¬WU÷stezyca¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit Skolwin¬JB÷lAN2O0qC¬WV÷swit-skolwin¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AuRcWAjI¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Baltyk Koszalin¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905567¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷6VRFDqVg¬WV÷b-gdynia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JA÷hSNBEPFm¬WU÷koszalin¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬~AA÷tp3AXKnh¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gornik Konin¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905399¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GOR¬AE÷Gornik Konin¬JA÷4MLjR2ag¬WU÷gornik-konin¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷WEJ¬AF÷Gryf Wejherowo¬JB÷rDKfQMEa¬WV÷gryf-wejherowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷nN36Y0Xo¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905572¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷ddIrTOUt¬WU÷jarocin¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOT¬AF÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JB÷zmHnSrpm¬WV÷kotwica-kolobrzeg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷42Q1VU5O¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kleczew¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905946¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLE¬AE÷Kleczew¬JA÷0hRJC3p0¬WU÷kleczew¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POM¬AF÷Pomorzanin Torun¬JB÷vqQNBNa6¬WV÷pomorzanin-torun¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8W42ZtIu¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mieszko¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905937¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIE¬AE÷Mieszko¬JA÷QDRCYp7J¬WU÷ks-mieszko-gniezno¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬JB÷vHVGX4MP¬WV÷nielba-wagrowiec¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷px0RTxnH¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swinoujscie¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596904984¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swinoujscie¬JA÷tQyQSFzb¬WU÷swinoujscie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JB÷fTuURZk4¬WV÷pogon-szczecin¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷G2eNUIWA¬AD÷1596891600¬ADE÷1596891600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Przodkowo¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596898409¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRZ¬AE÷Przodkowo¬JA÷8CwIUy6o¬WU÷przodkowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Swarzedz¬JB÷n3xMTeLi¬WV÷unia-swarzedz¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xCdJVbH4¬AD÷1596812400¬ADE÷1596812400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chemik Police¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596819253¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chemik Police¬JA÷rXM6NKbI¬WU÷chemik-police¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GWA¬AF÷Gwardia Koszalin¬JB÷Kdpz6hTp¬WV÷gwardia-koszalin¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷MLPMUcFD¬AD÷1596380400¬ADE÷1596380400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit Skolwin¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596387058¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Skolwin¬JA÷WhH81IK1¬WU÷swit-skolwin¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷GOR¬AF÷Gornik Konin¬JB÷AqGC0xz8¬WV÷gornik-konin¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rVQIVw07¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gwardia Koszalin¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300905¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GWA¬AE÷Gwardia Koszalin¬JA÷OSD03vjk¬WU÷gwardia-koszalin¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STE¬AF÷Stezyca¬JB÷xWH42b5e¬WV÷stezyca¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SdVxyZym¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300744¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOT¬AE÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JA÷tngYHw5r¬WU÷kotwica-kolobrzeg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷MIE¬AF÷Mieszko¬JB÷KxhxHcKl¬WV÷ks-mieszko-gniezno¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6mUtzgig¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300675¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬JA÷lCdtGHZf¬WU÷nielba-wagrowiec¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JB÷S2epFyk1¬WV÷pogon-szczecin¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷dxNgXjyC¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pomorzanin Torun¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300815¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POM¬AE÷Pomorzanin Torun¬JA÷ddxtKohQ¬WU÷pomorzanin-torun¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷b5O7F50s¬WV÷b-gdynia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷n3X9XaVf¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Przodkowo¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300932¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷bNNQ9tDL¬WV÷koszalin¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷PRZ¬AE÷Przodkowo¬JA÷KWOMAMcF¬WU÷przodkowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷pYuYyFMt¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Starogard Gdanski¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300470¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Starogard Gdanski¬JA÷A322NasL¬WU÷starogard-gdanski¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷JAR¬AF÷Jarocin¬JB÷O666MJdR¬WV÷jarocin¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷zNYpZC6a¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swinoujscie¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300897¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swinoujscie¬JA÷MPflEe47¬WU÷swinoujscie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Janikowo¬JB÷YabhDFJD¬WV÷unia-janikowo¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QgWDWJp1¬AD÷1596279600¬ADE÷1596279600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Unia Swarzedz¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596286345¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Swarzedz¬JA÷SdSU80SR¬WU÷unia-swarzedz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chemik Police¬JB÷U5Ed4Kzq¬WV÷chemik-police¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EDXlYWL5¬AD÷1596272400¬ADE÷1596272400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sroda¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596279221¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SRO¬AE÷Sroda¬JA÷lWYXL7ND¬WU÷polonia-sroda-wielkopol¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KLE¬AF÷Kleczew¬JB÷SMXyLRxK¬WV÷kleczew¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~
20
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group II¬ZEE÷rs0FWPDe¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷bq63Rxg5¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷EuIvUUc9¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_rs0FWPDe¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-ii/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0040000000001000III Liga - G019oup II000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷4UE5IwJK¬AD÷1596902400¬ADE÷1596902400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷4¬CX÷Elana Torun¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Elana Torun¬JA÷fXRGYNDA¬WU÷elana-torun¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Starogard Gdanski¬JB÷8zWKXsTG¬WV÷starogard-gdanski¬~AA÷Otv4sdGG¬AD÷1597417200¬ADE÷1597417200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sroda¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SRO¬AE÷Sroda¬JA÷f7ExfhZd¬WU÷polonia-sroda-wielkopol¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin II¬JB÷8AItgCl3¬WV÷pogon-szczecin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OSbVSd1N¬AD÷1597489200¬ADE÷1597489200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Swarzedz¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JB÷StvxQDKG¬WV÷koszalin¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Swarzedz¬JA÷ljuYQg5A¬WU÷unia-swarzedz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tbrqnK1o¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Gryf Wejherowo¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WEJ¬AE÷Gryf Wejherowo¬JA÷bqHcsFki¬WU÷gryf-wejherowo¬WN÷STE¬AF÷Stezyca¬JB÷xzG1tZ4c¬WV÷stezyca¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6ilzSGGT¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Gwardia Koszalin¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GWA¬AE÷Gwardia Koszalin¬JA÷z7wtPXZM¬WU÷gwardia-koszalin¬WN÷PRZ¬AF÷Przodkowo¬JB÷EcxpOikT¬WV÷przodkowo¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xQyhpbWc¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOT¬AE÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JA÷vNIDwXlG¬WU÷kotwica-kolobrzeg¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Elana Torun¬JB÷x8yHxi4M¬WV÷elana-torun¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GGzdqIo4¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIE¬AE÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬JA÷WUzLyBJS¬WU÷nielba-wagrowiec¬WN÷JAR¬AF÷Jarocin¬JB÷YwNnXURq¬WV÷jarocin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KlsmovHi¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Starogard Gdanski¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Starogard Gdanski¬JA÷69K5ugK3¬WU÷starogard-gdanski¬WN÷GOR¬AF÷Gornik Konin¬JB÷p0J9vDZ9¬WV÷gornik-konin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Awz0rx1A¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swinoujscie¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swinoujscie¬JA÷2DRjWlsj¬WU÷swinoujscie¬WN÷MIE¬AF÷Mieszko¬JB÷t4QfV8dd¬WV÷ks-mieszko-gniezno¬AN÷n¬~AA÷65T8tGVM¬AD÷1597507200¬ADE÷1597507200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pomorzanin Torun¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unia Janikowo¬JB÷tOGlijJF¬WV÷unia-janikowo¬WM÷POM¬AE÷Pomorzanin Torun¬JA÷2XHphW39¬WU÷pomorzanin-torun¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pdSCuzoT¬AD÷1597512600¬ADE÷1597512600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷B. Gdynia¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GDY¬AE÷B. Gdynia¬JA÷llGhjAYL¬WU÷b-gdynia¬WN÷KLE¬AF÷Kleczew¬JB÷SvFdkUmS¬WV÷kleczew¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Sff1NzPp¬AD÷1597586400¬ADE÷1597586400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit Skolwin¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit Skolwin¬JA÷WxPBJBcp¬WU÷swit-skolwin¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chemik Police¬JB÷ptTFIVCj¬WV÷chemik-police¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GvFvyfgp¬AD÷1598086800¬ADE÷1598086800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Baltyk Koszalin¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAL¬AE÷Baltyk Koszalin¬JA÷pK1Opldq¬WU÷koszalin¬WN÷KLE¬AF÷Kleczew¬JB÷bN5Sq8Bk¬WV÷kleczew¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jcTMmXxj¬AD÷1598086800¬ADE÷1598086800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Swarzedz¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Swarzedz¬JA÷trJpcIo6¬WU÷unia-swarzedz¬WN÷GWA¬AF÷Gwardia Koszalin¬JB÷KYHldx1C¬WV÷gwardia-koszalin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YumjggFS¬AD÷1598101200¬ADE÷1598101200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chemik Police¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chemik Police¬JA÷04HU00ns¬WU÷chemik-police¬WN÷WEJ¬AF÷Gryf Wejherowo¬JB÷veGYaK1m¬WV÷gryf-wejherowo¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0SlreFpG¬AD÷1598104800¬ADE÷1598104800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Gornik Konin¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GOR¬AE÷Gornik Konin¬JA÷2cmCe5A1¬WU÷gornik-konin¬WN÷KOT¬AF÷Kotwica Kolobrzeg¬JB÷G0iGfPP7¬WV÷kotwica-kolobrzeg¬AN÷n¬~AA÷40eZdyG3¬AD÷1598108400¬ADE÷1598108400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jarocin¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swinoujscie¬JB÷0Ap0b7Qr¬WV÷swinoujscie¬WM÷JAR¬AE÷Jarocin¬JA÷b1bY2mIR¬WU÷jarocin¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AwdVcH0c¬AD÷1598108400¬ADE÷1598108400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mieszko¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIE¬AE÷Mieszko¬JA÷h4eQ49mF¬WU÷ks-mieszko-gniezno¬WN÷SRO¬AF÷Sroda¬JB÷4vaU3T2L¬WV÷polonia-sroda-wielkopol¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fVDrzE8j¬AD÷1598108400¬ADE÷1598108400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Janikowo¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unia Janikowo¬JA÷hp5WrSQe¬WU÷unia-janikowo¬WN÷GDY¬AF÷B. Gdynia¬JB÷Wz4zrnt2¬WV÷b-gdynia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rifwdeV9¬AD÷1598112000¬ADE÷1598112000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Elana Torun¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Elana Torun¬JA÷Uqk4cRuk¬WU÷elana-torun¬WN÷NIE¬AF÷Nielba Wagrowiec¬JB÷8zl8doee¬WV÷nielba-wagrowiec¬AN÷n¬~
211
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
FlashScore.in III Liga - Group II 2020/2021 page offers the latest scores from III Liga - Group II 2020/2021, fixtures and standings/play-off draws. Besides III Liga - Group II 2020/2021 you can follow more than 1000 football competitions on FlashScore.in: Asian AFC leagues (e.g. ISL, I-League, K-League, A-League), European UEFA leagues and cups (e.g. Champions League, EPL, FA Cup, La Liga, Serie A), American and African football competitions.
FlashScore.in offers live scores, final results, standings and play-off draws. See also III Liga - Group II match details with lineups, H2H stats, odds comparison, goal scorers, red and yellow cards.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!