III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022 - live score, results, fixtures

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
15% in Bet Credits up to RS. 4,000
Min deposit RS. 400. bet365 will give you 15% of your qualifying deposit in Bet Credits (up to RS, 4,000) when you place qualifying bets to the value of 12 times your qualifying deposit and they are settled. Min odds and bet exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
III Liga - Group IV
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷x0xvrbwn¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷0QJiN65k¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬OAJ÷OORgQq97-lvcJhzbm.png¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷h4KTWd5k¬AD÷1634391000¬ADE÷1634391000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Korona Rzeszow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634397514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷OU2NELQu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷jXlpy8CN-GnE69X62.png¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Rzeszow¬JA÷n9RHgxeU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬OA÷SpWIxgQq-tOx3zjtp.png¬~AA÷Gx6OhvS8¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634395958¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷4tQh7ePT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷px2SRdDN-GnOaaJrm.png¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷z7Ll8yAN¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷E5f6DdVH-t84g1rlS.png¬~AA÷nPSezWBs¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634395767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷SI3APxub¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬OB÷ITCKX5T0-GpX0Ouz6.png¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷Ye46QIPi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷UFEWQYCN-KzBf5VFM.png¬~AA÷Aa5SibsF¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396153¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JB÷Kh02RbAo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷zy2feMU0-CpY53tbM.png¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷6kCK2FXp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷lfOReo86-SE5ros32.png¬~AA÷0UNyVzz2¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634395776¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Polaniec¬JB÷484wBwQ4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷v7LyrD8k-Q9c3FZaj.png¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷Ao5ZBJAb¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬OA÷S2iV7IUH-69UcnslJ.png¬~AA÷EDLPXxjq¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Unia Tarnow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396085¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷Y5NDfIuO¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷Ey3rcc86-4lGKQky3.png¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Unia Tarnow¬JA÷vqO9ebQH¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷fTdBOlne-CQwu1iVr.png¬~AA÷MwPXVGKe¬AD÷1634385600¬ADE÷1634385600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634392541¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷Wf6VCaeh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬OB÷hnj6iI96-EZH8egc4.png¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷2L1RDutn¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷UwPS7vle-I7IQaxnt.png¬~AA÷S2peIcjd¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633877573¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷U77Gb9zr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬OB÷lfOReo86-SE5ros32.png¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷xGFl3kSQ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷ITCKX5T0-GpX0Ouz6.png¬~AA÷AoQgwaSL¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633878000¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Rzeszow¬JB÷EyRcb0ta¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷SpWIxgQq-tOx3zjtp.png¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷KERgatRh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷hnj6iI96-EZH8egc4.png¬~AA÷KdXtt1r3¬AD÷1633867200¬ADE÷1633867200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633873811¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷8I8WfRZ6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷4QURkxhT-6espOzji.png¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷Ee9Se7K0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷px2SRdDN-GnOaaJrm.png¬~AA÷xYRouLc9¬AD÷1633863600¬ADE÷1633863600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tomasovia T. L.¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633870664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷zP0IIURD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬OB÷S2iV7IUH-69UcnslJ.png¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JA÷n97zfokD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷bsoQKKVH-SMZGUMi3.png¬~AA÷WzinKJLq¬AD÷1633786200¬ADE÷1633786200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633793125¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷xdPfs857¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬OA÷Ey3rcc86-4lGKQky3.png¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷jaDx6ir8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬OB÷KGvMUHWH-z5zdNeoC.png¬~AA÷GOQkvuDF¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Czarni Polaniec¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633791334¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷6BNk0MBn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬OB÷UwPS7vle-I7IQaxnt.png¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Polaniec¬JA÷ClOo12dt¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷v7LyrD8k-Q9c3FZaj.png¬~AA÷8WrcxJsS¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633790990¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷hSP1cKe5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬OA÷jXlpy8CN-GnE69X62.png¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Unia Tarnow¬JB÷0hP5dvBB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬OB÷fTdBOlne-CQwu1iVr.png¬~AA÷t6YxssTd¬AD÷1633780800¬ADE÷1633780800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633787322¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷2L5Odm5f¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬OB÷E5f6DdVH-t84g1rlS.png¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷8b6KcTkl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬OA÷zy2feMU0-CpY53tbM.png¬~AA÷EatiJwyj¬AD÷1633777200¬ADE÷1633777200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633783926¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷bPGp4VCK¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬OB÷UFEWQYCN-KzBf5VFM.png¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷42Ht5BcE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬OA÷EZExQQCN-lY152KVh.png¬~
115
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷x0xvrbwn¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷0QJiN65k¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬OAJ÷OORgQq97-lvcJhzbm.png¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷SzpgZkRm¬AD÷1634475600¬ADE÷1634475600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷692EOdf4¬GRA÷0¬OA÷KGvMUHWH-z5zdNeoC.png¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷EZ1ING9A¬GRB÷0¬OB÷EZExQQCN-lY152KVh.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2Z1KgKC2¬AD÷1634475600¬ADE÷1634475600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JB÷dGMp9HfH¬GRB÷0¬OB÷bsoQKKVH-SMZGUMi3.png¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷2gNtAcuB¬GRA÷0¬OA÷4QURkxhT-6espOzji.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OMTegBIJ¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Czarni Polaniec¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CZA¬AE÷Czarni Polaniec¬JA÷2wq2ZD8M¬GRA÷0¬OA÷v7LyrD8k-Q9c3FZaj.png¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷WCm6YXNS¬GRB÷0¬OB÷4QURkxhT-6espOzji.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0lr1XTe0¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0j4UKEgT¬GRA÷0¬OA÷ITCKX5T0-GpX0Ouz6.png¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷IVjdGY1p¬GRB÷0¬OB÷KGvMUHWH-z5zdNeoC.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2DSahVXP¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷YLZXTiWq¬GRA÷0¬OA÷hnj6iI96-EZH8egc4.png¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷SrZyTBoj¬GRB÷0¬OB÷S2iV7IUH-69UcnslJ.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ein5WmB6¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷pxqrvxfi¬GRB÷0¬OB÷UFEWQYCN-KzBf5VFM.png¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷dMk0FhHj¬GRA÷0¬OA÷zy2feMU0-CpY53tbM.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KU8Wn9em¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unia Tarnow¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Unia Tarnow¬JA÷YuQRkZh3¬GRA÷0¬OA÷fTdBOlne-CQwu1iVr.png¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Rzeszow¬JB÷SGvVlg89¬GRB÷0¬OB÷SpWIxgQq-tOx3zjtp.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8f5Smkts¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷fkRNjFwc¬GRB÷0¬OB÷UwPS7vle-I7IQaxnt.png¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷tnwtSV0d¬GRA÷0¬OA÷jXlpy8CN-GnE69X62.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6RrcY9tf¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷hQ0MMzPG¬GRA÷0¬OA÷Ey3rcc86-4lGKQky3.png¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷nm0QLfvN¬GRB÷0¬OB÷EZExQQCN-lY152KVh.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dGyAV7QC¬AD÷1635073200¬ADE÷1635073200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷OSsnwd9c¬GRA÷0¬OA÷px2SRdDN-GnOaaJrm.png¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷IksjxGO3¬GRB÷0¬OB÷lfOReo86-SE5ros32.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z7zEURuJ¬AD÷1635080400¬ADE÷1635080400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tomasovia T. L.¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JA÷UPpfyzvA¬GRA÷0¬OA÷bsoQKKVH-SMZGUMi3.png¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷OnpbzfgG¬GRB÷0¬OB÷E5f6DdVH-t84g1rlS.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hr7vomQa¬AD÷1635591600¬ADE÷1635591600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷C656V47l¬GRA÷0¬OA÷UwPS7vle-I7IQaxnt.png¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Unia Tarnow¬JB÷6T4AUOMf¬GRB÷0¬OB÷fTdBOlne-CQwu1iVr.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷burv6l2P¬AD÷1635591600¬ADE÷1635591600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷MJmnrrif¬GRA÷0¬OA÷UFEWQYCN-KzBf5VFM.png¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷Gtmjs260¬GRB÷0¬OB÷px2SRdDN-GnOaaJrm.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dz4es5PO¬AD÷1635595200¬ADE÷1635595200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷Egpvp4Ms¬GRA÷0¬OA÷lfOReo86-SE5ros32.png¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomasovia T. L.¬JB÷rTlrqOyl¬GRB÷0¬OB÷bsoQKKVH-SMZGUMi3.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AJ1qp7u6¬AD÷1635595200¬ADE÷1635595200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷Eg8IS2i7¬GRB÷0¬OB÷jXlpy8CN-GnE69X62.png¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷pK3ETrx1¬GRA÷0¬OA÷S2iV7IUH-69UcnslJ.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rXairoAI¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷INb8kQbK¬GRA÷0¬OA÷E5f6DdVH-t84g1rlS.png¬WN÷CZA¬AF÷Czarni Polaniec¬JB÷CpbClpEQ¬GRB÷0¬OB÷v7LyrD8k-Q9c3FZaj.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fPr90SPn¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷2ck2v0jJ¬GRA÷0¬OA÷EZExQQCN-lY152KVh.png¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷U3wp3qTJ¬GRB÷0¬OB÷ITCKX5T0-GpX0Ouz6.png¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ei8znTAg¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Korona Rzeszow¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Rzeszow¬JA÷67wZmDNF¬GRA÷0¬OA÷SpWIxgQq-tOx3zjtp.png¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷b312Wphr¬GRB÷0¬OB÷Ey3rcc86-4lGKQky3.png¬AN÷n¬~~
191
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic DR Congo Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England EPL Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India ISL I-League Calcutta Football League Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Republic of the Congo Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
FlashScore.in III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022 page offers the latest scores from III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022, fixtures and standings/play-off draws. Besides III Liga - Group IV 2021/2022 you can follow more than 1000 football competitions on FlashScore.in: Asian AFC leagues (e.g. ISL, I-League, K-League, A-League), European UEFA leagues and cups (e.g. Champions League, EPL, FA Cup, La Liga, Serie A), American and African football competitions.
FlashScore.in offers live scores, final results, standings and play-off draws. See also III Liga - Group IV match details with lineups, H2H stats, odds comparison, goal scorers, red and yellow cards.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup