III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 - live score, results, fixtures

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Football Poland

III Liga - Group IV
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷zsTKBX3f¬AD÷1600882680¬ADE÷1600882680¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600889120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷2Xs52Dqm¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷dfs91Xbg¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OYZMMxgq¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876111¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0IvbbED6¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AJ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷fuv2cYSC¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷lfC7YZie¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷jqsj5MQj¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷vazYT53i¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IicfRIpS¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600876003¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷MRufafb0¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷hhyj0zqf¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷8¬BA÷3¬BC÷5¬~AA÷jsyUNbdQ¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613507¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷Cl0LqOHd¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷SKz1hGLd¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷IiL8GGl0¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613519¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷n3jKmhzS¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷4rwnqCrq¬WV÷wiazownica¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MwkjRC3s¬AD÷1600537080¬ADE÷1600537080¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600543576¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷htD1bMlT¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷pY4Tgtcp¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6iA4TsBi¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530836¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷v1TaFL6l¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷YNS3EuMf¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷drKCFz46¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530798¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷42Tu5g52¬WV÷sandomierz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷jaubtAS1¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷QgQ5RLu4¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530776¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷IBUFBw6D¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Kielce 2¬JB÷6RNczNrE¬WV÷korona-kielce¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2Vq883r2¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530966¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷vgmr5Unc¬WV÷cracovia¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷Iqnn4l23¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷MPRaIxKm¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530666¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷vwmCkE5F¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷YanGlYKL¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4pP9QueA¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530648¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷pIM1ZtbK¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷vuM5Y0DQ¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AK÷1¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pr98S1Qc¬AD÷1600520400¬ADE÷1600520400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600527254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷pbW7Day1¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷vLVBCJj7¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nmwvDMQA¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271499¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷Wzpk84aL¬WU÷wiazownica¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷Qcqg7OER¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Ovo49qTe¬AD÷1600007400¬ADE÷1600007400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lewart Lubartow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600014051¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEW¬AE÷Lewart Lubartow¬JA÷S4tcsRfj¬WU÷lewart-lubartow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷Qka0toAd¬WV÷cracovia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S26Q3w5f¬AD÷1600005600¬ADE÷1600005600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600012287¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷lYDyYQIp¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷WhR9x7AT¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷OUaZ1HZ6¬AD÷1600002000¬ADE÷1600002000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600008752¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷fV4RflQc¬WU÷wiazownica¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷lh4Vg8u4¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷nmH8csRN¬AD÷1599987600¬ADE÷1599987600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599994494¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷YqzEnWWp¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AJ÷1¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷0jOeBF9o¬WV÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~
103
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷01Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷0Yqf5VO1¬AD÷1601114400¬ADE÷1601114400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hetman Zamosc¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HET¬AE÷Hetman Zamosc¬JA÷zk0snKsQ¬WU÷hetman-zamosc¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JB÷Sth9svjs¬WV÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dzndrQwA¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Krasnik¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Krasnik¬JA÷CpjUlyGc¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷tKfYmeV3¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rc9vDsr8¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷bu9Kvxz0¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷h28Owdk6¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Aqis8Xvq¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷lEBuSbjf¬WU÷podhale-nowy-targ¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷dvBqRI50¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷U3lfQWIm¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷OO3Xh0Cj¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷xSiFHqki¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z5RoBLCK¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷xhZaK7lo¬WU÷wisloka-debica¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷jeNsqiRo¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h8tn7ifk¬AD÷1601200800¬ADE÷1601200800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Korona Kielce 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona Kielce 2¬JA÷zV9mQxL6¬WU÷korona-kielce¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷Ui9iPdzD¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ikz5t48M¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷OtL9U6Ur¬WU÷lks-lagow¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷I3KDTQqk¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vmTjXnL2¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷nJjj38H9¬WU÷sandomierz¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷Q9kf2SWF¬WV÷cracovia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lArlpn9c¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷l8CCWg0T¬WU÷wiazownica¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6mavSD8p¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬AN÷n¬~AA÷joBHrKF2¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6eayao4H¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷CYaXaRlB¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UNGuxUHa¬AD÷1601478000¬ADE÷1601478000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷jFHvtKX8¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷pjWsuvmF¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rarfSDmC¬AD÷1601719200¬ADE÷1601719200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona Kielce 2¬JB÷bcp2HNfP¬WV÷korona-kielce¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷pfdKhvIO¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ry07yIQP¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷SbPVf9se¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷MLOZgTd1¬WV÷wisloka-debica¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2uNKDEYI¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Avia Swidnik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVI¬AE÷Avia Swidnik¬JA÷ljVi2ikL¬WU÷avia-swidnik¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷IPZe1B4R¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AmBuz2oj¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷WQEBlSLE¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷QmEFmnyL¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AopnUZIa¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷pMz5dMIa¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷Eeu9etY5¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EJjwWelm¬AD÷1601735400¬ADE÷1601735400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski¬JA÷69APGj4E¬WU÷ostrowiec-swietokrzyski¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷b5YhaOYt¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IwSfW6z9¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷KWlb1nnM¬WU÷cracovia¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷YZh2061S¬WV÷wiazownica¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8fmbPjYg¬AD÷1601740800¬ADE÷1601740800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷jVeJG34c¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷pheNFNJ3¬WV÷sandomierz¬AN÷n¬~
107
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
The notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
advertisement
FlashScore.in III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 page offers the latest scores from III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021, fixtures and standings/play-off draws. Besides III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 you can follow more than 1000 football competitions on FlashScore.in: Asian AFC leagues (e.g. ISL, I-League, K-League, A-League), European UEFA leagues and cups (e.g. Champions League, EPL, FA Cup, La Liga, Serie A), American and African football competitions.
FlashScore.in offers live scores, final results, standings and play-off draws. See also III Liga - Group IV match details with lineups, H2H stats, odds comparison, goal scorers, red and yellow cards.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimized for your phone. Download it for free!